DT i Vörå

T U L O K S E T

© Oravais IF

Tuloste on valmis 21:16:50
Kilpailun sarjat: N8; M8; N10; M10; N12; M12; N14; M14; N16; M16; NYL; MYL;
SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
N8 Flickor 8 år 1 km K
1.507Sanni KorpiKyrön Voima4:21.5
2.504Winnie MarkénOravais IF4:22.6  1.1
3.510Sara CederholmIF Minken4:42.4  20.9
4.509Wilma LiljeqvistIF Minken4:49.9  28.4
5.506Matilda HermansOravais IF6:15.4  1:53.9
6.505Natalie EklundVörå IF6:24.7  2:03.2
7.513Jenny ÖstmanOravais IF7:09.2  2:47.7
8.512Sofia StaritsynaVörå IF9:21.3  4:59.8
9.508Fanny LångsOravais IF9:23.6  5:02.1
10.511Saga MarkénOravais IF9:28.1  5:06.6
Sarjaluettelo
M8 Pojkar 8 år 1 km K
1.524Robin LiljeqvistIF Minken4:02.4
2.522Christoffer HildénIF Femman5:21.4  1:19.0
3.528Axel GrönVörå IF5:24.6  1:22.2
4.526Hannes SundbergIF Minken5:24.8  1:22.4
5.530Niilo KeskinenVähänkyrön Viesti5:24.9  1:22.5
6.520Walter KällbackaVörå IF5:33.2  1:30.8
7.529Aaron HolmströmOravais IF5:51.9  1:49.5
8.521Melwin BergmanOravais IF6:19.6  2:17.2
9.523Theo ÖsterbergOravais IF6:48.7  2:46.3
10.517Linus BackVörå IF6:52.4  2:50.0
11.527Alexander ÖsterbergOravais IF6:53.6  2:51.2
12.518Oscar SmedsOravais IF7:08.9  3:06.5
13.525Edgar BrännkärrIF ÅSARNA18:23.0  14:20.6
14.531Adrian BrännkärrIF ÅSARNA20:21.6  16:19.2
Sarjaluettelo
N10 Flickor 10 år 2 km K
1.540Signe JakobssonIF Minken9:16.4
2.548Malin CederholmIF Minken9:20.9  4.5
3.542Olivia KumaraLaihian Luja9:24.7  8.3
4.545Wilma HjerpeSundom IF9:54.9  38.5
5.547Emilia ÖsterbergOravais IF9:59.0  42.6
6.546Emilia LiljeqvistIF Minken10:01.7  45.3
7.537Linn ÖsterbergOravais IF11:54.1  2:37.7
8.539Nathalie LindströmIF Femman12:13.8  2:57.4
9.538Ella JanfeltIF Minken12:16.7  3:00.3
10.536Evelina JanfeltIF Minken12:23.7  3:07.3
11.535Maria PetrovaVörå IF12:39.4  3:23.0
12.543Isabella EnlundNärpes Kraft Skidförening12:52.7  3:36.3
13.544Kajsa BackVörå IF14:31.8  5:15.4
14.541Kajsa EkholmIF Minken14:52.4  5:36.0
Sarjaluettelo
M10 Pojkar 10 år 2 km K
1.556Isac FinskasIF Femman8:54.3
2.557Viktor LiljeqvistIF Minken9:48.1  53.8
3.552Hannes SundellIF Femman10:12.6  1:18.3
4.551Matts SödergårdVörå IF10:16.2  1:21.9
5.555Eddie WikblomIF Minken10:19.9  1:25.6
6.554Jimi ÖstmanOravais IF11:09.5  2:15.2
Sarjaluettelo
N12 Flickor 12 år 2.5 km K
1.566Tindra JanssonVörå IF11:10.5
2.563Aada SomppiVaasan Hiihtäjät11:29.1  18.6
3.561Emma KorhonenIF Femman11:56.1  45.6
4.564Thea KullmanVörå IF11:57.5  47.0
5.568Venla KoivulaLaihian Luja12:04.4  53.9
6.573Jenny AaltoVaasan Hiihtäjät12:09.2  58.7
7.569Felicia LindströmIF Femman12:24.5  1:14.0
7.572Celina HildénIF Femman12:24.5  1:14.0
9.562Antonia WiddVörå IF12:34.2  1:23.7
10.570Julia EnlundNärpes Kraft Skidförening13:37.5  2:27.0
Sarjaluettelo
M12 Pojkar 12 år 2.5 km K
1.577Joel ÖstmanOravais IF11:21.9
2.588Johannes JakobssonIF Minken11:52.7  30.8
3.582Isac GranlundIF Minken11:55.6  33.7
4.587Filip StarkSundom IF12:01.1  39.2
5.578Linus FurunäsIF Femman12:38.7  1:16.8
6.586William HolmströmOravais IF12:42.9  1:21.0
7.584Hugo BackVörå IF13:24.0  2:02.1
8.580Jakob EhrsVörå IF13:33.6  2:11.7
9.589Rasmus HuhtamäkiPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät13:56.9  2:35.0
10.581Edvin BrännkärrIF ÅSARNA13:58.1  2:36.2
Sarjaluettelo
N14 Flickor 14 år 2.5 km K
1.601Emma HaglundSundom IF9:24.0
2.593Frida AchrénOravais IF9:50.8  26.8
3.597Linnea BackmanIF Femman10:05.1  41.1
4.603Evelina ÖsterbergOravais IF10:06.0  42.0
5.598Linnea KällbackaVörå IF10:23.4  59.4
6.596Josephine SundqvistIF Minken10:49.1  1:25.1
7.594Linnéa GranlundIF Minken11:09.1  1:45.1
8.602Michelle NybackIF Minken11:31.0  2:07.0
9.595Julia LönnbergIF Femman11:38.1  2:14.1
10.599Matilda SaariOravais IF11:58.7  2:34.7
11.605Ada BrännkärrIF ÅSARNA12:43.5  3:19.5
Sarjaluettelo
M14 Pojkar 14 år 5 km K
1.611Alexander StåhlbergNORRVALLA SKI TEAM16:21.4
2.609Jimi AaltoVaasan Hiihtäjät18:11.8  1:50.4
3.613Oliver RuskSundom IF18:28.2  2:06.8
4.617Santeri KarppinenVaasan Hiihtäjät18:31.3  2:09.9
5.612Lucas FinskasIF Femman19:06.1  2:44.7
6.619Leonard MarkénOravais IF19:19.3  2:57.9
7.618Emil SundellIF Femman19:47.4  3:26.0
8.616William BackIF Minken19:49.0  3:27.6
9.615Aaron HäggmanVörå IF19:54.8  3:33.4
10.621Christian HildénIF Femman19:58.5  3:37.1
11.614Jacob SmedsOravais IF20:49.8  4:28.4
12.608Adam JansonVörå IF21:49.0  5:27.6
13.620Eetu KeskinenVähänkyrön Viesti21:55.7  5:34.3
Sarjaluettelo
N16 Flickor 16 år 5 km K
1.631Alexandra StarkSundom IF18:58.8
2.625Sofia HaglundSundom IF19:12.2  13.4
3.627Nella KeskinenVähänkyrön Viesti20:07.5  1:08.7
4.632Emma KällbackaVörå IF22:37.1  3:38.3
Sarjaluettelo
M16 Pojkar 16 år 5 km K
1.640Jere EnaIK Falken16:03.2
2.639Casper HjerpeSundom IF16:47.6  44.4
3.637Ossi HietaharjuIlmajoen Kisailijat17:15.7  1:12.5
4.638Christoffer AchrénOravais IF18:23.1  2:19.9
5.642Viktor KoivuniemiSundom IF18:23.9  2:20.7
6.641Waldemar MarkénOravais IF19:58.4  3:55.2
Sarjaluettelo
NYL Damer 5.3 km K
1.662Anna-Kaisa LallIF Femman18:17.1
2.656Anni RuostekoskiVaasan Hiihtäjät18:23.4  6.3
3.652Erika StorbackaIF Femman19:00.8  43.7
4.653Elin BjörkIK Falken19:06.8  49.7
5.651Sonja KatajamäkiIF Minken19:30.0  1:12.9
6.646Amanda StrandvallIF Minken19:30.5  1:13.4
7.660Amanda BackmanIF Femman19:34.9  1:17.8
8.647Sanna HeittolaVaasan Hiihtäjät19:49.2  1:32.1
9.650Malin KällmanIF Brahe19:54.6  1:37.5
10.658Jessica StrandholmVörå IF20:25.4  2:08.3
Sarjaluettelo
MYL Herrar 8 km K
1.683Timo MantereIlmajoen Kisailijat22:19.8
2.679Robin ErikssonIF Minken23:18.4  58.6
3.675Christian GrannasVörå IF23:33.9  1:14.1
4.694Jonatan LindqvistIF Minken23:51.9  1:32.1
5.689Christian KronbergIF Minken23:57.5  1:37.7
6.695Tuomas MyllykoskiJämin Jänne23:59.4  1:39.6
7.667Patrick KronbergIF Minken24:00.5  1:40.7
8.691Oscar HögnabbaIF ÅSARNA24:01.3  1:41.5
9.681Mats JakobssonIF Minken24:14.0  1:54.2
10.665Niklas SundströmIF Femman24:16.8  1:57.0
11.663Hannes HolmbackIF Femman24:24.9  2:05.1
12.690Mikael EklundVörå IF24:30.1  2:10.3
13.680Alex SvartsjöIF Femman24:37.1  2:17.3
14.687August HögnabbaIF ÅSARNA24:44.9  2:25.1
15.684Benjamin SundqvistIF Minken24:47.1  2:27.3
16.688Robin DamlinNORRVALLA SKI TEAM25:11.4  2:51.6
17.676Anton DamlinIF Femman25:13.9  2:54.1
18.685Axel AurénIF ÅSARNA25:21.0  3:01.2
19.664Stefan StorvallIF Åsarna25:31.9  3:12.1
20.697Lauri LaaksoSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura25:49.0  3:29.2
21.668Robin CarpVörå IF26:13.1  3:53.3
22.693Jori SelkämaaSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura26:33.4  4:13.6
23.674Veli-Petteri LiedesVaasan Hiihtäjät26:55.6  4:35.8
24.669Marko LöijaIF Minken27:39.3  5:19.5
25.678Christian KantolaSundom IF29:12.4  6:52.6
26.698Magnus NymanIF Minken29:27.9  7:08.1
27.673Stefan GrannasVörå IF30:15.6  7:55.8
Sarjaluettelo