Tour de Vörå 5 i Hellnäs 8.3.2015 Resultat

© Oravais IF


Kilpailun sarjat: D06; H06; D08; H08; D10; H10; D12; H12; D16; H14;
SijaNimiSeuraTulosEro
D06 Damer 6 år 1 km K
1.Markén SagaOravais IF1.0
1.Renvall ErikaVörå IF1.0
1.Långs FannyOravais IF1.0
1.Ehrs SarahVörå IF1.0
1.Eklund NatalieVörå IF1.0
1.Sjöberg HannaMaxmo SK1.0
1.Staritsyna SofiaVörå IF1.0
Sarjaluettelo
H06 Herrar 6 år 1 km K
1.Bergman MelwinOravais IF1.0
1.Smeds OscarOravais IF1.0
1.Lejon KaarloVörå IF1.0
1.Käldman LeoOravais IF1.0
1.Holmström AronOravais IF1.0
1.Grön ElisVörå IF1.0
1.Nyman WilhelmOravais IF1.0
1.Österberg TheoOravais IF1.0
1.Back LinusVörå IF1.0
1.Österberg AlexanderOravais IF1.0
1.Widd ValdemarVörå IF1.0
Sarjaluettelo
D08 Damer 8 år 1.2 km K
1.Österberg LinnOravais IF1.0
1.Östman JennyOravais IF1.0
1.Markén WinnieOravais IF1.0
1.Back KajsaVörå IF1.0
1.Korhonen SanniIF Femman1.0
1.Käldman MeliaOravais IF1.0
Sarjaluettelo
H08 Herrar 8 år 1.2 km K
1.Grön AxelVörå IF1.0
1.Källbacka WalterVörå IF1.0
1.Sjöberg HugoMaxmo SK1.0
Sarjaluettelo
D10 Damer 10 år 2.4 km K
1.Kullman TheaVörå IF11:52.7
2.Korhonen EmmaIF Femman12:30.0  37.3
3.Österberg EmiliaOravais IF13:16.4  1:23.7
4.Petrova MariaVörå IF14:40.3  2:47.6
5.Grön AlinaVörå IF15:48.7  3:56.0
6.Torrkulla VenlaVörå IF15:50.9  3:58.2
7.Renvall JessicaVörå IF16:58.3  5:05.6
8.Bergman SamanthaOravais IF17:30.1  5:37.4
9.Nyman SaraOravais IF18:29.9  6:37.2
Sarjaluettelo
H10 Herrar 10 år 2.4 km K
1.Östman JoelOravais IF11:41.0
2.Berglund HampusVörå IF12:24.7  43.7
3.Back HugoVörå IF12:25.9  44.9
4.Holmström WilliamOravais IF13:36.9  1:55.9
5.Kullbäck ErikVörå IF14:24.6  2:43.6
6.Östman JimiOravais IF16:29.6  4:48.6
Sarjaluettelo
D12 Damer 12 år 4.8 km K
1.Achrén FridaOravais IF20:57.5
2.Källbacka LinneaVörå IF23:02.0  2:04.5
3.Saari MatildaOravais IF23:51.8  2:54.3
4.Torrkulla HennaVörå IF24:05.0  3:07.5
5.Jansson TindraVörå IF25:40.8  4:43.3
6.Widd AntoniaVörå IF29:44.9  8:47.4
Sarjaluettelo
H12 Herrar 12 år 4.8 km K
1.Smeds JacobOravais IF21:51.5
2.Markén LeonardOravais IF22:46.2  54.7
3.Södergård RobertVörå IF24:39.7  2:48.2
Sarjaluettelo
D16 Damer 16 år 4.8 km K
1.Torrkulla MatildaVörå IF22:48.3
2.Källbacka EmmaVörå IF24:18.3  1:30.0
Sarjaluettelo
H14 Herrar 14 år 4.8 km K
1.Achrén ChristofferOravais IF20:48.9
2.Markén WaldemarOravais IF21:50.6  1:01.7
3.Kullman HannesVörå IF22:34.8  1:45.9
Sarjaluettelo