Tour de Vörå delt. 3

T U L O K S E T

© Oravais IF


Kilpailun sarjat:
D06; H06; D08; H08; D10; H10; D12; H12; D14; H14; D16; H16;

Sija

Nimi

Seura

Tulos

Ero

D06

Damer 6 år 0.4 km K

1.

Natalie Eklund

Vörå IF

 

1.

Erika Renvall

Vörå IF

 

 

1.

Nellie Stagnäs

Maxmo SK

 

 

1.

Sofia Staritsuna

Maxmo SK

 

 

1..

Matilda Hermans

Oravais IF

 

 

1.

Tilde Jåfs

Vörå IF

 

 

1.

Saga Markén

Oravais IF

 

 

1.

Fanny Långs

Oravais IF

 

 

1.

Agnes Holmqvist

Maxmo SK

 

 

1.

Lina Holmgren

Maxmo SK

 

 

1.

Iina Häggman

Vörå IF

 

 

1.

Ida Kullas

Oravais IF

 

 

1.

Hanna Sjöberg

Maxmo SK

 

 

Sarjaluettelo

H06

Herrar 6 år 0.4 km K

1.

Melwin Bergman

Oravais IF

 

 

1.

Aron Holmström

Oravais IF

 

 

1.

Wilhelm Nyman

Oravais IF

 

 

1.

Linus Back

Vörå IF

 

 

1.

Johannes Norrgård

Maxmo SK

 

 

1.

Noah Ståhlberg

Oravais IF

 

 

1.

Theo Österberg

Oravais IF

 

 

1.

Alexander Österberg

Oravais IF

 

 

1.

Oscar Smeds

Oravais IF

 

 

1.

Kaarlo Lejon

Vörå IF

 

 

1.

Leo Käldman

Oravais IF

 

 

1.

William Duvnäs

Maxmo SK

 

 

1.

Theo Norrlin

Maxmo SK

 

 

1.

Walter Ohlis

Vörå IF

 

 

Sarjaluettelo

D08

Damer 8 år 1 km K

1.

Linn Österberg

Oravais IF

 

 

1.

Winnie Marken

Oravais IF

 

 

1.

Kajsa Back

Vörå IF

 

 

1.

Fanny Enroth

Maxmo SK

 

 

1.

Rebecca Enroth

Maxmo SK

 

 

1.

Wilma Jåfs

Vörå IF

 

 

1.

Jenny Östman

Oravais IF

 

 

1.

Agnes Påfs

Maxmo SK

 

 

1.

Stella Norrlin

Maxmo SK

 

 

1.

Astrid Frantz

Maxmo SK

 

 

Sarjaluettelo

H08

Herrar 8 år 1 km K

1.

Iivar Häggman

Vörå IF

 

 

1..

Rasmus Granholm

Maxmo SK

 

 

1.

Walter Källbacka

Vörå IF

 

 

1.

Noel Nilsson

Oravais IF

 

 

1.

Alex Holmgren

Maxmo SK

 

 

1.

Hugo Sjöberg

Maxmo SK

 

 

1.

Axel Öst

Maxmo SK

 

 

1.

Erik Kullas

Oravais IF

 

 

Sarjaluettelo

D10

Damer 10 år 2 km K

1.

Thea Kullman

Vörå IF

7:06.9

2.

Emilia Österberg

Oravais IF

7:45.9

  39.0

3.

Emma Backlund

Vörå IF

8:50.9

  1:44.0

4.

Maria Petrova

Maxmo SK

9:04.6

  1:57.7

5.

Jessica Renvall

Vörå IF

9:16.2

  2:09.3

6.

Venla Torrkulla

Vörå If

9:25.1

  2:18.2

7.

Madelén Penttinen

Oravais IF

10:30.7

  3:23.8

8.

Samantha Bergman

Oravais IF

10:45.7

  3:38.8

9.

Julia Kullas

Oravais IF

11:02.0

  3:55.1

10.

Sara Nyman

Oravais IF

11:14.1

  4:07.2

Sarjaluettelo

H10

Herrar 10 år 2 km K

1.

Joel Östman

Oravais IF

7:21.7

2.

William Holmström

Oravais IF

7:35.8

  14.1

3.

Hugo Back

Vörå IF

7:51.1

  29.4

4.

Hampus Berglund

Vörå IF

7:51.8

  30.1

5.

Erik Kullbäck

Vörå IF

8:25.2

  1:03.5

6.

Jimi Östman

Oravais IF

9:51.6

  2:29.9

7.

Eddie Majabacka

Maxmo SK

10:26.1

  3:04.4

8.

Willy Majabacka

Maxmo SK

12:04.9

  4:43.2

9.

Julius Stagnäs

Maxmo SK

12:21.5

  4:59.8

Sarjaluettelo

D12

Damer 12 år 3 km K

1.

Frida Achrén

Oravais IF

10:02.9

2.

Evelina Österberg

Oravais IF

10:27.6

  24.7

3.

Matilda Saari

Oravais IF

11:29.8

  1:26.9

4.

Henna Torrkulla

Vörå If

11:34.3

  1:31.4

5.

Tindra Jansson

Vörå IF

11:53.1

  1:50.2

6.

Antonia Widd

Vörå IF

12:09.6

  2:06.7

7.

Elin Öst

Maxmo SK

14:54.6

  4:51.7

Sarjaluettelo

H12

Herrar 12 år 3 km K

1.

Leonard Markén

Oravais IF

9:39.8

2.

Aaron Häggman

Vörå IF

10:22.5

  42.7

3.

Jacob Smeds

Oravais IF

10:27.8

  48.0

4.

Robert Södergård

Oravais IF

11:27.7

  1:47.9

5.

Nicolas Bergman

Oravais IF

13:41.1

  4:01.3

6.

Leo Bertell

Vörå IF

15:33.5

  5:53.7

Sarjaluettelo

D14

Damer 14 år 3 km K

1.

Wilma Saari

Oravais IF

10:26.9

Sarjaluettelo

H14

Herrar 14 år 3 km K

1.

Christoffer Achrén

Oravais IF

9:06.4

2.

Hannes Kullman

Vörå IF

9:19.8

  13.4

3.

Waldemar Markén

Oravais IF

9:20.8

  14.4

4.

Andre Back

Vörå IF

10:01.2

  54.8

Sarjaluettelo

D16

Damer 16 år 3 km K

1.

Matilda Torrkulla

Vörå IF

10:06.7

2.

Emma Källbacka

Vörå IF

10:44.9

  38.2

Sarjaluettelo

H16

Herrar 16 år 3 km K

Sarjaluettelo