DT i Vörå 3.1.2015

T U L O K S E T

© Oravais IF

Tuloste on valmis 04:39:58
Kilpailun sarjat: D08; H08; D10; H10; D12; H12; D14; H14; D16; H16; D21; H21;
SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosTulos/ero
D08 Damer 8 år 1 km K
1.508Österberg LinnOravais IF7:577:57
2.506Cederholm SaraIF Minken8:14-17
3.509Liljeqvist WilmaIF Minken8:20-23
4.510Käldman MeliaOravais IF8:21-24
5.505Markén WinnieOravais IF8:34-37
6.507Östman JennyOravais IF11:14-3:17
7.511Nyfors ElsaIF Brahe11:30-3:33
Sarjaluettelo
H08 Herrar 8 år 1 km K
1.524Liljeqvist RobinIF Minken7:047:04
2.522Häggman IivarVörå IF7:25-21
3.519Agnesbäck ZachariasOravais IF9:14-2:10
4.518Källbacka WalterVörå IF9:53-2:49
5.521Melwin BergmanOravais IF10:58-3:54
6.523Österberg TheoOravais IF18:57-11:53
Sarjaluettelo
D10 Damer 10 år 2 km K
1.534Korhonen EmmaIF Femman9:319:31
2.537Kullman TheaVörå IF9:59-28
3.535Häggkvist JohannaKraft Skidor10:33-1:02
4.530Liljeqvist EmiliaIF Minken10:54-1:23
5.532Österberg EmiliaOravais IF11:04-1:33
6.539Cederholm MalinIF Minken11:28-1:57
7.531Backlund JuliaIK Falken11:42-2:11
8.536Knös JadelenSolf IK11:59-2:28
9.533Backlund EmmaVörå IF14:26-4:55
Sarjaluettelo
H10 Herrar 10 År 2 km K
1.551Furunäs LinusIF Femman9:439:43
2.545Finskas IsacIF Femman10:02-19
3.552Östman JoelOravais IF11:41-1:58
4.548Holmström WilliamOravais IF12:13-2:30
5.553Brännkärr EdvinSK Åsen12:36-2:53
6.547Liljeqvist ViktorIF Minken12:41-2:58
7.549Nyfors EmilIF Brahe13:09-3:26
8.554Kullbäck ErikVörå IF14:10-4:27
9.546Östman JimiOravais IF15:09-5:26
Sarjaluettelo
D12 Damer 12 år 3 km K
1.566Häggkvist FridaKraft Skidor12:5712:57
2.563Källbacka LinneaVörå IF14:25-1:28
3.564Österberg EvelinaOravais IF15:09-2:12
4.562Saari MatildaOravais IF15:44-2:47
5.567Nyfors HannaIF Brahe16:32-3:35
6.559Jansson TindraVörå If17:30-4:33
7.561Brännkärr AdaSK Åsen17:46-4:49
Sarjaluettelo
H12 Herrar 12 år 3 km K
1.576Markén LeonardOravais IF12:2112:21
2.575Finskas LucasIF Femman12:44-23
3.574Häggman AaronVörå IF13:39-1:18
4.577Storbacka MathiasIF Femman14:15-1:54
5.579Lönnberg ValterIF Femman16:30-4:09
Sarjaluettelo
D14 Damer 14 år 3 km K
1.587Backman LinneaIF Femman12:4712:47
2.588Saari WilmaOravais IF13:29-42
3.586Sundqvist JosephineIF Minken13:35-48
4.589Granlund LinnéaIF Minken14:28-1:41
Sarjaluettelo
H14 Herrar 14 år 4 km K
1.598Achrén ChristofferOravais IF15:5515:55
2.596Markén WaldemarOravais IF16:26-31
3.599Sjölund AntonIF Brahe16:37-42
4.600Kullman HannesVörå IF17:51-1:56
5.595Friman JohanVörå IF24:45-8:50
Sarjaluettelo
D16 Damer 16 år 4 km K
1.609Storbacka ErikaIF Femman16:3416:34
2.607Nyfors AmandaIF Brahe16:38-4
3.608Källbacka EmmaVörå IF22:42-6:08
Sarjaluettelo
H16 Herrar 16 år 6 km K
1.620Backlund RobinIK Falken23:0423:04
Sarjaluettelo
D21 Damer 21 år 6 km K
1.628Julin AndreaIF Minken18:3518:35
2.631Grundvall MariaIK Kronan19:32-57
3.627Enlund AlexandraIF Femman20:59-2:24
4.629Backman AmandaIF Femman23:51-5:16
Sarjaluettelo
H21 Herrar 21 år 10 km K
1.655Haarela JuusoGIF27:4627:46
2.649Lindqvist JonatanIF Minken27:52-6
3.652Lindvall ChristofferIF Minken28:30-44
4.646Grannas ChristianVörå IF28:50-1:04
5.651Lindell JonasIF Länken29:31-1:45
6.647Fors WiljamSK Åsen30:08-2:22
7.645Sundqvist BenjaminIF Minken31:16-3:30
8.658Damlin RobinVörå IF31:30-3:44
9.644Granlund ThomasMaxmo SK32:21-4:35
10.648Eklund MikaelVörå IF32:25-4:39
11.654Nylund UlfIF Minken33:33-5:47
12.656Kantola ChristianSundom IF34:47-7:01
13.650Sundström NiklasIF Femman34:58-7:12
14.657Lahti TommyIF Femman42:20-14:34
Sarjaluettelo